Kategooriad

2024 vanusekategooriad:

Poisid:
2004-2006
HC Tallas (EST)
HK Riga (LAT)
TKA (EST)
Tallinna Spordikool (EST) 

2007-2008

HC Tallas (EST)
DOBELE SS (LAT)
HK OGRE (LAT)
PASVALIO SM (LIT)
TKA (EST)
HC Viimsi (EST)
“Sostines Tauras” Vilnius (LIT)
Salaspils SS (LAT)
Põlva SK (EST)

2009

HC Tallas (EST)
Šiaulių SC ,,Dubysa” (LIT)
TKA/HC Viimsi (EST)
HC Riga (LAT)
Valga SK (EST)
Aruküla SK (EST)
DKSS/Vainode (LAT)
Põlva SK (LAT)

 

2010-2011
HC Tallas (EST)
HC Tabasalu (EST)
Grankulla IFK (FIN)
Moletai KKSC (LIT)
SK Tapa (EST)
Šiaulių SC ,,Dubysa” (LIT)
PASVALIO SM 1 (LIT)
PASVALIO SM 2 (LIT)
TKA/HC Viimsi 1(EST)
TKA/HC Viimsi 2 (EST)
Aruküla SK (EST)
HC Tallinn (EST)
HC Tallinn 2 (EST)
Ludzas NSS (LAT)
Dobeles SS (LAT)
Põlva SK (EST)
Kehra (EST)
Pärnu SK (EST)

2012
Utenos DSC (LIT)
Moletai KKSC (LIT)
IF Helsinge Atlas (FIN)
Ulbroka SK (LAT)
Handbola skola (LAT)
Šiaulių SC ,,Dubysa” (LIT)
TKA (EST)
HC Viimsi (EST)
HC Tallinn (EST)
Ludzas novada sporta skola (LAT)
DKSS/Vainode (LAT)
Dobeles SS (LAT)
Põlva SK (EST)
Aruküla SK (EST) 
Valga SK (EST)
Riga HK (LAT)

 

MINI
2013
HC Tallas (EST)
UTENA DSC – I (LIT)
UTENA DSC – II (LIT)
Ulbroka SK (LAT)
TKA/Pirita-Merivälja (EST)
TKA/Loo (EST)
TKA/Randvere (EST)
HC Viimsi (EST)
HC Tallinn 1(EST)
HC Tallinn 2 (EST)
HC Tallinn 3(EST)
HC Tallinn 4(EST)
Skriveri (LAT)
Pärnu SK (EST)
Riga (LAT)

2014
HC Tallas (EST)
TKA/Randvere (EST)
TKA/Loo (EST)
HC Viimsi (EST)
HC Tallinn 1(EST)
HC Tallinn 2 (EST)
HC Tallinn 3(EST)
HC Tallinn 4(EST)
DKSS/Vainode (LAT)
Salaspils SS (LAT)
Põlva SK (EST)
Skriveri (EST)
 

2015
HC Tallas (EST)
Taurages SC (LIT)
Ulbroka SK (LAT)
Handbola skola (LAT)
TKA/Randvere (EST) 
TKA/Loo (EST)
HC Viimsi (EST)
TKA/Pirita-Merivälja (EST)
HC Tallinn 1(EST)
HC Tallinn 2 (EST)
HC Tallinn 3(EST)
HC Tallinn 4(EST)
Salaspils SS (LAT)
Põlva SK (EST)
Skriveri (EST)

 

Tüdrukud:
2007-2008
Fana IL (NOR)
Ludza (LAT)
Jekapils (LAT)
Kehra HC (EST)
Vilniaus SM “Sostines Tauras” (LIT)
Mella (EST)

2009
Utenos DSC (LIT)
HC Tabasalu (EST)
Alytus src (LIT)
Salaspils (LAT)

2010-2011
Salaspils Sporta Skola (LAT)
SK Tapa (EST)
PASVALIO SM (LIT)
DobeleSS (LAT)
Ludzas Novada Sporta skola (LAT)
Pärnu SK (EST)
Mella 1 (EST)
Mella 2 (EST)
Mella 3 (EST)

2012
Utenos DSC (LIT)
Moletai KKSC (LIT)
Handbola skola (LAT)
HC Tabasalu (EST)
TKA (EST)
DobeleSS (LAT)
Aruküla/Raasiku (EST)
Jekapils (LAT)
SKRIVERI (LAT)
Pärnu SK (EST)
Mella (EST)

MINI
2013
Taurages SC (LIT)
Moletai KKSC (LIT)
Salaspils Sporta Skola (LAT)
HC Tabasalu (EST)
Mella (EST)

2014
Ulbroka SK (LAT)
DobeleSS (LAT)
Mella (EST)

2015
Ulbroka SK (LAT)
SK Tapa (EST)
Handbola skola (LAT)
TKA/HC Viimsi (EST)
HC Tallas (EST)
Mella (EST)