Uuendatud: 30.05.2018
POISID
2000-2002
RIMBO HK (SWE)
HC Tallas (EST)
Põlva (EST)
Aruküla (EST)
HC Kehra (EST)
Vilnius Tauras (LT)
Sjundeå Idrottsförening (FIN)
Kaunas Tauras (LT)
2003/2004
SM Dubysa (LT)
If Helsinge Atlas (FIN)
Ludzas novada Sporta skola (LV)
HC Tallas (EST)
Põlva 1 (EST)
Põlva 2 (EST)
Aruküla (EST)
HC Kehra (EST)
HC Tallinn 1 (EST)
HC Tallinn 2 (EST)
Vilnius Tauras (LT)
2005/2006
Fantastic Seven Yegoryevsk (RUS)
LIDER (RUS)
SM Dubysa (LT)
SC Molėtai (LT)
Salaspils sporta skola (LV)
Sjundeå IF Yellow (FIN)
Sjundeå IF Green (FIN)
HK OGRE (LV)
HC GARLIAVA (LT)
HC Tallas 1 (EST)
HC Tallas 2 (EST)
HC Celtnieks Riga (LV)
Põlva (EST)
HC Kehra (EST)
HC Tallinn 1 (EST)
HC Tallinn 2 (EST)
HC Tallinn/Mustamäe (EST)
HC Tallinn/Randvere (EST)
HC Tallinn/Laagri (EST)
Aruküla (EST)
Tauragės VJSM (LT)
ULBROKA SK (LV)
HC Viimsi (EST)
Tapa (EST)
Kaunas Tauras 1 (LT)
Kaunas Tauras 2 (LT)
2007
SM Dubysa (LT)
Ludzas novada Sporta skola (LV)
Salaspils sporta skola (LV)
SKA-1 (BLR)
SKA-2 (BLR)
SKA-3 (BLR)
SKA-4 (BLR)
SKA-5 (BLR)
SKA-6 (BLR)
HK OGRE (LV)
HC Tallas (EST)
Põlva (EST)
HC Tallinn 1 (EST)
HC Tallinn 2 (EST)
HC Tallinn 3 (EST)
HC Tallinn/Mustamäe (EST)
HC Tallinn/Laagri (EST)
Aruküla (EST)
Tauragės VJSM (LT)
HC Viimsi 1 (EST)
HC Viimsi 2 (EST)
Kaunas Tauras (LT)
Võru (EST)
2008
OGRESGALS (LV)
SC Molėtai (LT)
Atlas (FIN)
Salaspils sporta skola (LV)
HK OGRE 1 (LV)
HK OGRE 2 (LV)
HC Tallas 1 (EST)
HC Tallas 2 (EST)
Põlva (EST)
HC Tallinn/Merivälja (EST)
HC Tallinn/Loo (EST)
HC Tallinn/Pirita (EST)
HC Tallinn/Randvere (EST)
HC Tallinn/Peetri (EST)
Võru (EST)
HC Kehra (EST)
Aruküla (EST)
HC Viimsi 1 (EST)
HC Viimsi 2 (EST)
Kaunas Tauras (LT)
2009
HC Tallas (EST)
HC Tallinn 1 (EST)
HC Tallinn 2 (EST)
HC Tallinn 3 (EST)
Võru (EST)
Aruküla (EST)
Vilnius Tauras (LT)
TÜDRUKUD
2000-2002
PASVALYS CLARUS (LT)
RCOR (BLR)
HC GARLIAVA (LT)
HC Kehra (EST)
Vilnius Tauras (LT)
Reval Sport / Kopli (EST)
2003/2004
Sollentuna Handbollklubb (SWE)
Primorskaya (RUS)
Yegoryevsk (RUS)
HIFK Damhandboll rf 1 (white) (FIN)
HIFK Damhandboll rf 2 (red) (FIN)
Reval Sport / Mustamäe (EST)
SC Molėtai (LT)
IF Helsinge Atlas (FIN)
Minsk Region (BLR)
Moscow 1 (RUS)
Moscow 2 (RUS)
Piter (RUS)
HC GARLIAVA (LT)
HC Kehra (EST)
Tapa (EST)
Reval Sport / Lasnamäe (EST)
Kaunas Tauras (LT)
HC Tallinn (EST)
2005/2006
Lider (RUS)
Reval Sport / Mustamäe (EST)
SCOlaine (LV)
Ludzas novada Sporta skola (LV)
Minsk Region (BLR)
RCOR (BLR)
HC GARLIAVA (LT)
Aruküla (EST)
Viesulas (LT)
Tauragės VJSM (LT)
Jekabpils (LV)
Reval Sport / Lasnamäe
2007
Reval Sport / Lasnamäe 1 (EST)
Reval Sport / Lasnamäe 2 (EST)
Reval Sport / Mustamäe (EST)
Reval Sport / Kopli (EST)
Minsk Region (BLR)
Salaspils sporta skola 1 (LV)
Salaspils sporta skola 2 (LV)
Primorskaya (RUS)
If Helsinge Atlas rf (FIN)
RCOR (BLR)
Vėtrungė (LT)
Tauragės VJSM (LT)
Vilnius Tauras (LT)
Tapa (EST)
Kaunas Tauras (LT)
2008
Sõmeru (EST)
Reval Sport / Lasnamäe (EST)
Reval Sport / Mustamäe (EST)
If Helsinge Atlas rf (FIN)
RCOR (BLR)
HC GARLIAVA (LT)
Smiltelė (LT)
Tauragės VJSM (LT)
Jekabpils (LV)
2009
Reval Sport / Lasnamäe (EST)
Reval Sport / Mustamäe (EST)
Reval Sport / Kopli (EST)
Salaspils sporta skola (LV)
Aruküla (EST)
HC GARLIAVA (LT)