Participants 2019

Updated: 07.03.2019

BOYS

2001-2003

Salaspils SS LAT
HC Kehra EST
Aruküla SK EST
Tallinna Spordikool EST
Põlva SK EST
HC Tallinn EST

2004-2005

Taurages SC LIT
Spordiklubi Viimsi HC EST
SC Dubysa LIT
Ludzas NSS LAT
Aruküla SK EST
HC Kehra EST
HC Tallinn/Mustamäe EST
Põlva SK EST
HC Tallas EST
HC Tallinn 1 (EST)
HC Tallinn 2 (EST)
HC Tallinn/Randvere (EST)
HC Tallinn/Laagri (EST)

 

2006-2007

SIF Golden Boys / Sjundeå IF FIN
Taurages SC LIT
Spordiklubi Viimsi HC EST
SC Dubysa LIT
Ludzas NSS LAT
IF Helsinge Atlas FIN
Atlas FIN
HC Kehra EST
HC Tallinn 1 (EST)
HC Tallinn 2 (EST)
HC Tallinn 3 (EST)
HC Tallinn/Mustamäe (EST)
HC Tallinn/Laagri (EST)

2008

Taurages SC LIT
Salaspils SS LAT
Spordiklubi Viimsi HC EST
SC Dubysa LIT
HC Kehra EST
PRIMORSKAYA TEAM – I RUS
PRIMORSKAYA TEAM – II RUS
MOSKOVSKAYA SPORTSCHOOL RUS
Molėtai SC LIT
HC Tallas EST
HC Tallinn/Merivälja (EST)
HC Tallinn/Loo (EST)
HC Tallinn/Pirita (EST)
HC Tallinn/Randvere (EST)
HC Tallinn/Peetri (EST)

2009

Spordiklubi Viimsi HC EST
Ludzas NSS LAT
Tērvete (Dobele) LAT
Aruküla SK EST
HC Kehra EST
HC Tallas EST
HC Tallinn 1 (EST)
HC Tallinn 2 (EST)
HC Tallinn 3 (EST)

2010

Spordiklubi Viimsi HC EST
Tērvete (Dobele) LAT
Aruküla SK EST
HC Tallas EST
HC Tallinn EST

GIRLS

2001-2003

HK PiTER RUS
Sports Gymnasium of Šiauliai LIT
Ludzas NSS LAT
SK Reval Sport/Tallinna Spordikool EST
PASVALIO SM- CLARUS LIT
Salaspils SS LAT

2004-2005

Moskow 76 – 1 RUS
Moskow 76 – 2 RUS
Volgograd RUS
Salaspils SS LAT
HC Tallinn EST
Ludzas NSS LAT
Pasvalio SM LIT
SK Reval Sport/Tallinna Spordikool EST
SK Reval Sport/Mustamäe EST
Piter handball RUS
Klaipėdos “Viesulas” LIT
Aruküla SK EST
HC Kehra EST

2006-2007

Taurages SC LIT
Tērvete LAT
SK Reval Sport/Kopli EST

2008

Taurages SC LIT
Moscow 76 RUS
HC Tallinna EST
Tērvete LAT
SK Reval Sport/Lasnamäe EST
HC GARLIAVA LIT

2009

Primorskaya 1 RUS
Primorskaya 2 RUS
HK PITER-1 RUS
HK PITER-2 RUS
Salaspils SS LAT
Ludzas NSS LAT
SK Reval Sport/Kopli EST
Piter handball RUS
HC GARLIAVA LIT

2010

HC Tallinna EST
SK Reval Sport/Mustamäe EST
SK Reval Sport/Kopli EST
Piter handball RUS
HC GARLIAVA 1 LIT
HC GARLIAVA 2 LIT