Updated: 04.06.2019
POISID
2001-2003
Salaspils SS LAT |
HC Kehra EST |
Aruküla SK EST |
Tallinna Spordikool EST |
HC Tallinn EST |
HC Tauras LIT |
2004-2005
Taurages SC LIT |
Spordiklubi Viimsi HC EST |
Ludzas NSS LAT |
Aruküla SK EST |
HC Kehra EST |
Põlva SK EST |
HC Tallas EST |
HC Tallinn 1 EST |
HC Tallinn 2 EST |
RCOR MINSK BLR |
Riihimäen Cocks FIN |
HC Tauras LIT |
SKRIVERI LAT |
Ulbroka SK LAT |
HC Celtnieks Riga LAT |
Tapa Spordikool EST |
Kauno raj SM LIT |
HC Tallinn/Mustamäe EST |
2006/07
Sjundeå IF FIN |
Taurages SC LIT |
Spordiklubi Viimsi HC EST |
SC Dubysa LIT |
Ludzas NSS LAT |
IF Helsinge Atlas FIN |
HC Kehra EST |
HC Tallinn 1 (EST) |
HC Tallinn 2 (EST) |
Põlva Käsipalliklubi EST |
HC Tauras LIT |
SKRIVERI LAT |
Jurmalas Sporta skola LAT |
Tapa Spordikool EST |
Valga Käval EST |
Kauno raj SM LIT |
Kaunas “Tauras” LIT |
HK OGRE LAT |
HC Tallas 1 EST |
HC Tallas 2 EST |
HC Tallinn/Mustamäe EST |
Spordiklubi Viimsi HC II EST |
2008
Taurages SC LIT |
Salaspils SS LAT |
Spordiklubi Viimsi HC EST |
SC Dubysa LIT |
HC Kehra EST |
PRIMORSKAYA TEAM – I RUS |
PRIMORSKAYA TEAM – II RUS |
MOSKOVSKAYA SPORTSHCOOL RUS |
HC Tallas EST |
HC Tallinn/Merivälja (EST) |
HC Tallinn/Loo (EST) |
HC Tallinn/Pirita (EST) |
HC Tallinn/Randvere (EST) |
HC Tauras LIT |
Võru EST |
Kauno raj SM LIT |
Kaunas “Tauras” 1 LIT |
Kaunas “Tauras” 2 LIT |
HK OGRE LAT |
Spordklubi Tapa/Tapa valla Spordikool EST |
2009
Spordiklubi Viimsi HC EST |
Ludzas NSS LAT |
Aruküla SK EST |
HC Kehra EST |
HC Tallas EST |
HC Tallinn/Randvere(EST) |
HC Tallinn/Merivälja (EST) |
Salaspils SS (LAT) |
SKRIVERI LAT |
HC UTENA LIT |
HC Tauras LIT |
Kanepi EST |
Dobele SS LAT |
HK OGRE LAT |
2010
Spordiklubi Viimsi HC EST |
Aruküla SK EST |
HC Tallas EST |
SKRIVERI LAT |
PÕLVA EST |
Dobele SS LAT |
Tapa Spordikool EST |
HC Tallinn/PiMeRaLo EST |
TÜDRUKUD
2001-2003
Sports Gymnasium of Šiauliai LIT |
Ludzas NSS LAT |
SK Reval Sport/Tallinna Spordikool EST |
PASVALIO SM- CLARUS LIT |
Salaspils SS LAT |
HC Tauras LIT |
HC GARLIAVA LIT |
2004-2005
Moskow RUS |
Salaspils SS LAT |
HC Tallinna EST |
Ludzas NSS LAT |
Pasvalio SM- RSK Svalia LIT |
SK Reval Sport/Tallinna Spordikool EST |
Piter handball RUS |
Aruküla SK EST |
HC Kehra EST |
HC Tauras LIT |
SK Reval Spport/ Lasnamäe EST |
Kaunas “Tauras” LIT |
Jekabpils SS LAT |
HC Tauras LIT |
2006-2007
Taurages SC LIT |
SK Reval Sport/Kopli EST |
Krasnodar (RUS) |
SK Reval Sport/Mustamäe EST |
SK Reval Spport/ Lasnamäe EST |
Kaunas “Tauras” LIT |
2008
Taurages SC LIT |
Moscow RUS |
HC Tallinna EST |
SK Reval Sport/Lasnamäe EST |
HC GARLIAVA LIT |
RCOR-1 MINSK BLR |
RCOR-2 MINSK BLR |
Jekabpils SS LAT |
Spordklubi Tapa/Tapa valla Spordikool EST |
HC Tauras LIT |
2009
Primorskaya 1 RUS |
Primorskaya 2 RUS |
HK PITER-1 RUS |
HK PITER-2 RUS |
Salaspils SS LAT |
Ludzas NSS LAT |
SK Reval Sport/Kopli EST |
Piter handball RUS |
IF Helsinge-Atlas r.f. (FIN) |
HC Tauras LIT |
HK PITER-3 RUS |
Spordklubi Tapa/Tapa valla Spordikool EST |
2010
HC Tallinna EST |
SK Reval Sport/Mustamäe EST |
Piter handball RUS |
HC GARLIAVA 1 LIT |
HC GARLIAVA 2 LIT |
IF Helsinge-Atlas r.f. (FIN) |
SK Reval Sport/Lasnamäe 1 EST |
SK Reval Sport/Lasnamäe 2 EST |
Spordklubi Tapa/Tapa valla Spordikool EST |